Lumberjacks

Players

#PlayerPositionGoalsPointsSavesDefense
3Kurt0227000
6Mikki0109100
9Nash01319400
11KevinGoalkeeper019113142600
25Kris07014100
42ClintHalf Forward079310700

Fall 2018 - Indoor - Round Robin

PosTeamWinsLossesDrawsForAgainstBack
15001711290
21311261593.5
30311091184